Join us at our TWO live music stages!

Arts Stage

Located under the pavilion at Community Railroad Park. Wine Garden sponsored by Northwest Railway Museum featuring Sigillo Cellars wines!

SATURDAY, AUGUST 17TH

10:00 – 11:00 SNOQUALMIE VALLEY WINDS

11:15 – 12:15 ERIC FRIDRICH/LEIF TOTUSEK “LOVE GANGSTERS”

12:15 – 12:45 CASCADE DANCE ACADEMY

1:00 – 2:00 BIFF MOSS

2:15 – 3:15 RYEGRASS

3:30 – 4:00 ALESSANDRA (Belly dance)

4:15 – 5:45 CASCADE JAZZ

6:00 – 8:00 MAPLE VALLEY BIG BAND 40’s DANCE

 

SUNDAY AUGUST 18TH

10:30 – 11:30 FUTURE VOICES OF THE VALLEYS’ SHOWCASE

11:30 – 12:00 KAIYA BUFFELIN

12:00 – 12:30 WILL CHADEK

12:30 – 1:00 LUCIA FLORES WISEMAN

1:00 – 1:30 ISABELLA CARLONE

1:30 – 2:30 ARTHUR KEAST

2:30 – 3;00 BRIAN KOHLER

3:00 – 4:00 SUSANNA FULLER

Main Stage

The Main Stage will be held in King St lot at Falls Ave. Join us for a Friday Night Music Crawl in advance of the event!

Beer Gardens provided by Snoqualmie Falls Brewery and the Bindlestick Cafe. Performances include:

Friday Night Music Crawl

7:30pm – 10:30pm – Black Dog – Brooksie Wells

9pm – 10pm – The Bindlestick – Everson Pines

10:30pm – 11:30pm – Smokey Joes – Steal Beans

Saturday, August 17

Noon – 12:45pm – The W Lovers

1:05pm – 1:50pm – Deacon Raleigh Saint James

2:10pm – 3pm – Susie G

3:25pm – 4:25pm – Together Collective

4:50pm – 5:50pm – Garrett & the Sheriffs

6:10pm – 7:10pm –  Blake Noble

7:35pm – 8:35pm – Mr. Feelgood & the Firm Believers

9pm – 10:00pm – Cytrus

Sunday, August 18

Noon – 1pm – Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints

1:20pm – 2:20pm –  Sparkfarmer

2:40pm – 4pm – Los Orchids